Kolęda 2013/1014

Kolęda 2013/2014

 

Kolędy rozpoczynają się każdego dnia o 15.00

Sobota 30.11.13. 1. Krasińskiego 9D – 9
2. Krasińskiego 4 – 22A (parzyste)
Niedziela 01.12.13.
1. J. Curie 1 – 1E
2. J. Curie 1J – 1F


Poniedziałek 02.12.13.
1. J. Curie 2 – 2C
2. J. Curie 2D, 4 – 4A
3. J. Curie 4B – 4D
Wtorek 03.12.13.
1. Jarzębinowa 1E - 1
2. Jarzębinowa 3E – 3
3. Jarzębinowa 5E – 5
Środa 04.12.13.
1. Obr. Westerplatte 15D, C i 19 (30 – 1)
2. Obr. Westerplatte 13E, F i 15 – 15B
Czwartek 05.12.13.
1. Obr. Westerplatte 13 – 13D
2. Obr. Westerplatte 17D – 17
3. Obr. Westerplatte 11D – 11
Piątek 06.12.13.
1. Obr. Westerplatte 9D – 9
2. Obr. Westerplatte 5,3,1A
Sobota 07.12.13.
1. Obr. Westerplatte 1,2,4 i Szyb Andrzeja 17
2. Obr. Westerplatte 6 – 6C
Niedziela 08.12.13.
1. Obr. Westerplatte 8 – 8D
2. Obr. Westerplatte 10 – 10C i 14
Poniedziałek 09.12.13.
1. Obr. Westerplatte 32B – 32 i 30 – 30B
2. Obr. Westerplatte 25B – 25
3. Obr. Westerplatte 21(30 – 1) i 16
Wtorek 10.12.13.
1. Obr. Westerplatte 6D – 6F I 12 – 12A
2. Obr. Westerplatte 18, Lecha 19,17,12,10
3. Lecha 9 – 9A, 7 – 7A
Środa 11.12.13.
1. Lecha 21 – 33(nieparzyste)
2. Lecha 8(30 – 16) i 2(1 – 30)
3. Lecha 8(1 – 15) i 6(1 – 30)
Czwartek 12.12.13.
1. Lecha 5 (30 – 16) i 1(1 – 30)
2. Lecha 3(1 – 30) i 5(1 – 15)
3. Szyb Andrzeja 10(1 – 30) i 11A
 
Piątek 13.12.13.
1. Szyb Andrzeja 8(1 – 30) i 11
2. Szyb Andrzeja 20(30 – 16) i 24(1 – 30)
Sobota 14.12.13.
1. Szyb Andrzeja 20(1 – 15) i 22(1 – 30)
2. Szyb Andrzeja 27(1 – 15) i 25(30 – 1)
Niedziela 15.12.13.
1. Szyb Andrzeja 27(30 – 16) i 29(30 – 1)
2. Szyb Andrzeja 2,4,5,6,7, i 12(1 – 30)
Poniedziałek 16.12.13.
1. 1 Maja 311 - 321
2. 1 Maja 267 - 289
3. 1 Maja 272 – 306
Wtorek 17.12.13.
1. 1 Maja 264 – 256
2. 1 Maja 236 – 254
3. 1 Maja 222 – 234
Środa 18.12.13.
1. 1 Maja 249 – 263
2. 1 Maja 227 – 247A
3. Kałusa 28 – 18 i 9 - 25
Czwartek 19.12.13.
1. Kopernika 9 – 15, Licealna 6, Kałusa 19,11
2. Strażacka 6,12,16,5,3
3. Magdziorza 43 - 23
Piątek 20.12.13.
1. Ściegiennego 1, 3 – 3D
2. Czajkowskiego 12,8, Ściegiennego 9, Zdziebkowskiej 6A – 6, Ściegiennego 2 – 2D
Sobota 21.12.13.
1. Dąbrowskiego 1 – 17, Targowa
2. Dąbrowskiego 12 – 2, Pocztowa, Kupiecka, Dąbrowskiego 30 – 16
Niedziela 22.12.13.
1. Sienkiewicza 10 – 10A, i 11 – 1, Tuwima 8, 4A - 4
2. Dąbrowskiego 21, Sienkiewicza 13B – 13
 
Piątek 27.12.13.
1. Katowicka 47A - 41
2. Katowicka  4 – 10, 31 -35, 38 – 40A
3. Szopena, Katowicka 1B,
Sobota 28.12.13.
1. Okopowa, Robotnicza 2, 3 – 3A, 5 – 5C
2. Nowary 35 – 29, 4
3. Nowary 9A – 9, 7A - 7
Niedziela 29.12.13.
1. Nowary 5A – 5, 3A – 3, 1
2. Noskowskiego (od końca), Kolberga 25 - 1
Poniedziałek 30.12.13.
1. Szeligowskiego (od końca), Kolberga 34 - 2
2. Maliszewskiego, Ogińskiego (od początku)
3. Karłowicza 34 – 2, 1 – 25
 
Czwartek 02.01.14.
1. Elsnera 1 – 1C
2. Elsnera 2 – 2C
3. Elsnera 3 – 3C
Piątek 03.01.14.
1. Elsnera 4 – 4A, Różyckiego 19,21
2. Kubiny 5C - 5
3. Kubiny 5D, parzyste, 31
Sobota 04.01.14.
1. Paderewskiego 13 (1 – 22, 44 – 23)
2. Paderewskiego 13A (1 – 22, 44 – 23)
3. Paderewskiego 13B (1 – 22, 44 – 23)
Niedziela 05.01.14.
1. Paderewskiego 11C - 11
2. Paderewskiego 9C - 9
Poniedziałek 06.01.14.
1. Paderewskiego 7 (1 – 22, 44 – 23)
2. Paderewskiego 7A (1 – 22, 44 – 23)
Wtorek 07.01.14.
1. Paderewskiego 7B (1 – 22, 44 – 23)
2. Paderewskiego 7C (1 – 22, 44 – 23)
3. Paderewskiego 3 (1 – 22, 44 – 23)
Środa 08.01.14.
1. Paderewskiego 3A (1 – 22, 44 – 23)
2. Paderewskiego 1 (1 – 22, 44 – 23)
3. Paderewskiego 1A (1 – 22, 44 – 23)
Czwartek 09.01.14.
1. Paderewskiego 1B (1 – 22, 44 – 23)
2. Fitelberga 13C – 12
3. Fitelberga 5B – 5, 3B – 3
Piątek 10.01.14.
1. Jankowskiego 12B - 12
2. Jankowskiego 16 (1- 30) i 16A (1 – 15)
3. Jankowskiego 16B (1 – 30) i 16A (30 – 16)
Sobota 11.01.14.
1. Jankowskiego 18 (1 – 30) i 18A (1 – 15)
2. Jankowskiego 18B (1 – 30) i 18A (30 – 16) 
3. Jankowskiego 18C (od dołu)
Niedziela 12.01.14.
1. Jankowskiego 16C (od dołu)
2. Jankowskiego 1, 8, 6
Poniedziałek 13.01.14.
1. Długosza, Rejtana, Korczaka
2. Wodna 2 – 31, br. Alberta 12, 14, 16, 21
3. Osiedlowa 3A – 3
Wtorek 14.01.14.
1. Osiedlowa 5 – 5C
2. Osiedlowa 7 – 7C
3. Osiedlowa 9 – 9C
Środa 15.01.14.
1. Osiedlowa 11 – 11C
2. Osiedlowa 13 – 13C
3. Osiedlowa 15 – 15C
Czwartek 16.01.14.
1. Osiedlowa 4B – 4
2. Osiedlowa 2C – 2D
3. Osiedlowa 2B – 2
Piątek 17.01.14.
1. Krasińskiego 7D – 7
2. Krasińskiego 3D – 3
3. Krasińskiego 5D – 5
   Sobota 18.01.14.
Kolęda dodatkowa


 

Logowanie / Rejestracja

Można użyć uwierzytelniania Gmail