Kolęda 2016/2017

 


Sobota 26.11.016.
1. Paderewskiego 13 (23 – 44, 22 - 1)
2. Paderewskiego 13A (23 – 44, 22 - 1)
Niedziela 27.11.2016.
1. Paderewskiego 13B (23 – 44, 22 - 1)
2. Paderewskiego 11 – 11C
Poniedziałek 28.11.2016.
1. Paderewskiego 9 – 9C
2. Paderewskiego 7 (23 – 44, 22 - 1)
Wtorek 29.11.2016.
1. Paderewskiego 7A (23 – 44, 22 - 1)
2. Paderewskiego 7B (23 – 44, 22 - 1)
Środa 30..11.2016.
1. Paderewskiego 7C (23 – 44, 22 - 1)
2. Paderewskiego 3 (23 – 44, 22 - 1)
3. Paderewskiego 3A (1 – 22, 44 – 23
Czwartek 01.12.2016.
1. Paderewskiego 1 (23 – 44, 22 - 1)
2. Paderewskiego 1A (23 – 44, 22 - 1)
3. Paderewskiego 1B (23 – 44, 22 - 1)
Piątek 02.12.2016.
1. Osiedlowa 3 – 3A
2. Osiedlowa 5C – 5
Sobota 03.12.2016.
1. Osiedlowa 7C – 7
2. Osiedlowa 9C – 9

Poniedziałek 05.12.2016.
1. Osiedlowa 11C – 11
2. Osiedlowa 13C – 13
3. Osiedlowa 15C – 15
Wtorek 06.12.2016.
1. Osiedlowa 4 – 4B
2. Osiedlowa 2D – 2C
Środa 07.12.2016.
1. Osiedlowa 2 – 2B
2. Krasińskiego 3 – 3D
3. Krasińskiego 5 – 5D
Czwartek 08.12.2016.
1. Krasińskiego 7 – 7D
2. Krasińskiego 9 – 9D
3. Krasińskiego 22A – 4 (parzyste)
Piątek 09.12.2016.
1. J. Curie 4A – 4, 2D
2. J. Curie 4D – 4B
Sobota 10.12.2016.
1. J. Curie 2C – 2
2. J. Curie 1F – 1J
3. J. Curie 1E – 1
Niedziela 11.12.2016.
1. Jankowskiego 12 – 12B
2. Jankowskiego 16A (15 – 1) i 16 (30 – 1)
3. Jankowskiego 16A (16 – 30) i 16B (30 – 1) 
Poniedziałek 12.12.2016.
1. Jankowskiego 16C (od góry)
2. Jankowskiego 18A (16 – 30) i 18B (30 – 1) 
3. Jankowskiego 18A (15 – 1) i 18(30 – 1) 
Wtorek 13.12.2016.
1. Jankowskiego 18C (od góry)
2. Jankowskiego  8, 6, 1
Środa 14.12.2016.
1. Lecha 1(30 – 1) i 5 (16 – 30) 
2. Lecha 3 (30 – 1) i 5 (15 – 1) 
Czwartek 15.12.2016.
1. Lecha 6 (30 – 1) i 8 (15 – 1) 
2. Lecha 2 (30 – 1) i 8 (16 – 30) 
3. Lecha 7A – 7,  9A – 9
Piątek 16.12.2016.
1. Lecha 33 – 21 (nieparzyste)
2. Lecha 10, 12, 17, 19, Obr. Westerplatte 18,
Sobota 17.12.2016.
1. Obr. Westerplatte 16 I 21 (1 – 30) 
2. Obr. Westerplatte 25 – 25B
Niedziela 18.12.2016.
1. Obr. Westerplatte 32 – 32B, 30B – 30
2. Obr. Westerplatte 14 I 10C – 10
Poniedziałek 19.12.2016.
1. Obr. Westerplatte 12A – 12 I 6F – 6D
2. Obr. Westerplatte 8D – 8
3. Obr. Westerplatte 6C – 6
Wtorek 20.12.2016.
1. Obr. Westerplatte 19 (1 – 30) I 15C, D
2. Obr. Westerplatte 9 – 9D
3. Obr. Westerplatte 11 – 11D
Środa 21.12.2016.
1. Obr. Westerplatte 17 – 17D
2. Obr. Westerplatte 13D – 13
Czwartek 22.12.2016.
1. Obr. Westerplatte 15B – 15 i 13 F, E
2. Obr. Westerplatte 1A, 3, 5

Wtorek 27.12.2016.
1. Szyb Andrzeja 17, Obr. Westerplatte 4, 2, 1
2. Szyb Andrzeja 11A i 10 (30 – 1) 
3. Szyb Andrzeja 11 i 8 (30 – 1) 
Środa 28.12.2016.
1. Szyb Andrzeja 24 (30 – 1) i 20 (16 – 30) 
2. Szyb Andrzeja 22 (30 – 1) i 20 (15 – 1) 
3. Szyb Andrzeja 25 (30 – 1) i 27 (15 – 1) 
Czwartek 29.12.2016
1. Szyb Andrzeja 29 (30 – 1) i 27 (16 – 30) 
2. Szyb Andrzeja 12 (30 – 1) i 7, 6, 5, 4, 2
3. 1 Maja 321 – 311 
Piątek 30.12.2016.
1. 1 Maja 289 – 267 
2. 1 Maja 249 – 263
3. 1 Maja 247A – 227 

Poniedziałek 02.01.2017.
1. 1 Maja 306 – 272 
2. 1 Maja 264 - 256
3. 1 Maja 254 – 236 
Wtorek 03.01.2017.
1. 1 Maja 222 - 234
2. Kałusa 19 – 25 i 18 – 28 
3. Licealna 6 i Kopernika 15 – 9 
Środa 04.01.2017.
1. Strażacka  3, 5, 16, 12, 6
2. Magdziorza 23 – 43
3. Ściegiennego 3D – 3 i 1
Czwartek 05.01.2017.
1. Ściegiennego 2D – 2, Zdziebkowskiej 6 – 6A, Ściegiennego 9, Czajkowskiego 8, 12
2. Targowa, Dąbrowskiego 17 – 1,
3. Dąbrowskiego 30 – 16, Kupiecka, Pocztowa, Dąbrowskiego 12 – 2
Piątek 06.01.2017.
1. Sienkiewicza 13 – 13B, Teatralna 2, Dąbrowskiego 19, 21, 23
2. Sienkiewicza 10 – 10A, 11 – 1, Tuwima 4A – 4
3. Katowicka 1B, Szopena,
Sobota 07.01.2017.
1. Katowicka 35 – 31 i 10 – 4
2. Katowicka 41 – 47A 
3. Wodna 31 – 2, br. Alberta 12,14, 16,21
Niedziela 08.01.2017.
1. Korczaka, Rejtana, Długosza
2. Okopowa, Robotnicza 5C – 5, 3A – 3, 2
3. Nowary 4, 29 – 35
Poniedziałek 09.01.2017.
1. Nowary 7 – 7A, 9 – 9A,
2. Nowary 1, 3 – 3A, 5 – 5A,
3. Kolberga 25 – 1, 2 – 34 
Wtorek 10.01.2017.
1. Karłowicza 25 – 1 , 2 – 34
2. Ogińskiego (od końca), Maliszewskiego,
3. Noskowskiego (od początku), Szeligowskiego (od początku)
Środa 11.01.2017.
1. Elsnera 1C – 1
2. Elsnera 2C – 2
3. Elsnera 3C – 3
Czwartek 12.01.2017.
1. Różyckiego 21, 19 i Elsnera 4A – 4
2. Fitelberga 12 – 12C
3. Fitelberga 3 – 3B, 5 – 5B
Piątek 13.01.2017.
1. Kubiny 31, parzyste, Kubiny 5D
2. Kubiny 5 – 5C
3. Jarzębinowa 1E - 1
Sobota 14.01.2017.
1. Jarzębinowa 3E – 3
2. Jarzębinowa 5E – 5


Niedziela 15.01.2017.
Kolęda dodatkowa

Początek kolędy:
Poniedziałek – piątek: 15.30
Sobota – niedziela: 15.00
 

Logowanie / Rejestracja

Można użyć uwierzytelniania Gmail